Revival Project - The Ingredient

Revival Project - The Ingredient

Okey, This is continuation of my soon to be scraped project (as I don't thing the motherboard is still usable), but heck, it good to ove...

Read more
Revival Project - Intro

Revival Project - Intro

Firstly Selamat Hari Raya to all muslim friends. Its been a very short raya for me this year as I only got 2 off days for raya. But this pos...

Read more
I want a Shuffle...

I want a Shuffle...

Its been a long time since I'm craving to have something (I'm cheap), and even longer since I last wanted to buy something that is n...

Read more
Print Screen - How To

Print Screen - How To

Ok, here is a story... Yesterday, when I was talking with my friend online, He (yes, a man) , was saying about how beautiful a girl next to ...

Read more
Art?

Art?

Just something after a long 'Vacation'

Read more

Why should I hold my ANGER, bury my PAIN and look Happy?

I know I'm Laughing But please let the curtain falls cause I'm FACKING it Let me laugh only when I need to Let me cry when I want ...

Read more
I'm here again, and some Movies crap

I'm here again, and some Movies crap

Yep, I am here again, third night alone at my uncle's. It just stop raining and I can't get out before. I'm now in front of this...

Read more
I'm laughing out loud...

I'm laughing out loud...

If you read my previous post, I have mention that I need a good laugh. Maybe I got more than what i ask for. I still can't stop laughing...

Read more

A lonely night, and I feel like bloging

The time on the taskbar is showing 12:17 am. I am at my uncle's house, alone, companied by a 3G broadband powered acer Aspire laptop in ...

Read more
My first vector art...

My first vector art...

yay... at last... it took me roughly 5 hours to finish (including the going to the kitchen for drinks, and the time I took wandering if I...

Read more
jeram linang

jeram linang

Read more
CommWarrior - The first worm that infiltrated my n-gage

CommWarrior - The first worm that infiltrated my n-gage

Yup, I no longer can proudly say that my device was never been effected by any virus. No one can be too save, even me. With all the precauti...

Read more
[L]Plus 44 - When Your Heart Stops Beating

[L]Plus 44 - When Your Heart Stops Beating

Ok... I have post something about plus 44 long ago ( here ). And somehow I got the full list of mydatabus Links and I'm thinking of shar...

Read more